60 km Barbati 19-29 ani
   1 138 Logican Lucian Pro Cycling Geiger 02:20:23 01:10:06 01:10:17
   2 103 Szentes Norbert Master S&B Club 02:28:01 01:10:06 01:17:55
   3 108 Madaras Attila Tusnad Cycling 02:31:44 01:11:54 01:19:50
   4 144 Radu Tudor Team Marosport 02:33:23 01:14:15 01:19:07
   5 135 Miron Elisei Team Marosport 02:38:55 01:18:25 01:20:29
   6 132 Petrache Marius Pro Cycling Geiger 02:43:19 01:13:46 01:29:33
   7 134 Loghin Vasile 02:55:54 01:29:56 01:25:58
   8 123 Boldi Dan Vasile Team Marosport 03:00:25 01:28:17 01:32:07
   9 112 Deák Zoltán Team Marosport 03:07:45 01:24:56 01:42:49
  10 150 Szatmári Dániel Orca Clujul 03:13:17 01:32:20 01:40:56
  11 106 Vadan Radu Orca Clujul 03:14:20 01:32:23 01:41:56
  12 104 Dezső Csaba Clujul Pedaleaza 03:24:21 01:33:29 01:50:51
  13 114 Ureche Ionut 03:48:44 01:45:43 02:03:01
      115 Nitu Adrian Alexandru DNF 01:12:30
      116 Cretu Dorin Clujul Pedaleaza DNF 01:51:12
      125 Kerekes Károly Extreme Bike DNF 01:58:05
      109 Penculescu Udicu Team Marosport


  60 km Femei 30-39 ani
    1 148 Fodor Emese Nomad Merida 04:03:27 04:03:27


60 km Barbati 30-39 ani
   1 118 Apa László 02:33:21 01:14:15 01:19:06
   2 107 Ilyés Ferenc Extreme Sport 02:42:31 01:13:01 01:29:29
   3 143 Albert Carbonell Senglars Mediona 02:43:12 01:21:02 01:22:10
   4 136 Langviser Zsolt DNF Racing 02:55:11 01:24:47 01:30:24
   5 124 Laposi Norbert Robike 02:59:35 01:28:19 01:31:16
   6 117 Andreica Nicolae Team Marosport 03:03:02 01:30:35 01:32:27
   7 127 Bartha Sándor 03:03:39 01:29:58 01:33:41
   8 120 László Pecka Péter Nomad Merida Racing 03:24:01 01:41:36 01:42:25
   9 140 Papp József Jumbojet Triatlon 04:56:24 01:44:37 03:11:47
      131 Barabás Miklós DNF 02:23:58


60 km Barbati 40-99 ani
   1 146 György Levente 02:29:15 01:10:02 01:19:13
   2 105 Mircea Gustav Muresul 02:42:14 02:42:14
   3 122 Szikszai Bruno 03:24:22 01:43:30 01:40:51
   4 110 Kertész József Levente Maros Team 03:38:14 01:40:15 01:57:58
   5 121 Nyárádi László Jumbojet Protriatlon 03:48:34 01:46:38 02:01:56
   6 113 Vezentan Laurentiu Car Universita 03:59:33 01:54:02 02:05:30
   7 119 Ciulei Livin 04:01:50 01:55:01 02:06:49
   8 101 Komáromi András Levente Gödöllő 04:11:41 01:54:34 02:17:06

 
30 km Fete 15-18 ani
  1 310 Gyurka Zsuzsanna Master S&B Club 01:38:23


30 km Baieti 15-18 ani
  1 325 Losonczi Krisztián C.S. Mures 01:22:06
  2 335 Kapusi Áron Master S&B Club 01:30:04
  3 311 Pintye Ovidiu C.S. Mures 01:44:13
  4 315 Hajdu Hunor Master S&B Club


30 km Femei 19-29 ani
  1 329 Sándor Andrea 01:48:28
  2 327 Cirja Alina 02:35:25
  3 312 Leontin Laura 02:51:34


30 km Barbati 19-29 ani
  1 319 Sabau Vlad 01:22:06
  2 317 Bob Kenney 01:23:38
  3 331 Oroian Ovidiu 01:27:54
  4 323 Kiss László 01:30:26
  5 334 Colcerin Liviu Alex 01:30:26
  6 309 Dudusan Beniamin Daniel DMF Racing 01:31:03
  7 316 Serban Albert 01:34:46
  8 320 Erbsz Gil 01:38:42
  9 307 Suslov Serghei 01:38:43
 10 337 Handel Zoltán 01:58:21
 11 339 Petran Marius 02:00:24
 12 344 Lázár Krisztián 02:06:26
     333 Minulescu Andrei


30 km Femei 30-39 ani
  1 322 Gyurka Éva 02:37:42


30 km Barbati 30-39 ani
  1 302 Csergedi István 01:27:06
  2 343 Gelei istván 01:29:34
  3 342 Csegedi Imre 01:31:03
  4 308 Szász AttilaMaster S&B Club 01:31:51 

  5 305 Begidzsan Laszlo 01:32:19
  6 314 Salamon Csongor 01:40:13
  7 330 Tonk Sándor 01:44:07
  8 347 Szalló László 01:44:07
  9 321 Tokos Attila 01:49:33
 10 303 Bod Csongor 01:53:53
 11 306 Jakab Zsolt 01:55:45
 12 348 Mihai Savu 01:56:02
 13 340 Margu Joan Florin 01:56:56
 14 332 Dhel Paul 01:58:18
 15 318 Rácz Lajos 02:00:15
 16 336 Dalya Zsolt 02:02:03
 17 345 Nicoara Horea-Radu 02:06:25
 18 338 Catarig Iancu Andrei 02:08:10
 19 304 Kádár Balázs 02:13:36


30 km Femei 40-99 ani
   1 341 Nagy Réka 02:17:31


30 km Barbati 40-99 ani
  1 328 Jászon Tibor 01:42:36
  2 350 Székely Zoltán 01:49:30
  3 313 Klosz Viktor Master S&B Club 01:54:53
  4 346 Mazilu Daniel 01:56:03
  5 349 Horváth Árpád Master S&B Club 02:02:50
  6 326 Tölgyesi Ervin 02:15:59
  7 301 Orbán Wilhelm 02:54:28
  8 324 Bucur Vasile 02:54:51

 

 
10 km Fete 6-8 ani
     1 212 Molnár Zsófia 01:02:41
     2 210 Veres Csenge Zsuzsanna 01:11:20


10 km Baieti 6-8 ani
    1 211 Sido Natan 00:26:14


10 km Fete 9-11 ani
    1 6 Fancsali Kinga Master S&B Club 00:38:38
    2 29 Lokodi Eszter Master S&B Club 00:43:50
    3 72 Schlier Zsuzsa 00:43:56
    4 12 Baroti Krisztina Master S&B Club 00:45:24
    5 23 Molnár Anna 00:50:39
       57 Mikó Ágnes


10 km Baieti 9-11 ani
   1 20 Fancsali Daniel 00:36:23
   2 36 Kentelki Márton Master S&B Club 00:36:32
   3 71 Hajdu Máté Master S&B Club 00:37:51
   4 63 Kolcsar Gedeon Master S&B Club 00:39:54
   5 9 Balya David 00:42:29
   6 53 Nyulas Áron 00:44:07
   7 73 Tokés Bence 00:53:51
   8 14 Loghin Dimitru Tudor 00:57:50
   9 55 Iszlad András 00:58:33
     59 Kiss Balázs


10 km Fete 12-14 ani
   1 74 Fülöp Katalin Master S&B Club 00:37:42
   2 62 Ungvári Kinga 00:58:39
   3 58 Dumprava Sofia 01:00:38


10 km Baieti 12-14 ani
    1 43 Lokodi Mátyás Master S&B Club 00:30:31
    2 11 Birton Csaba 00:30:59
    3 2 Ferenc Roland 00:31:50
    4 4 Szabó Dávid László 00:33:25
    5 24 Kentrlki Gábor Master S&B Club 00:35:26
    6 19 Székely István 00:35:54
    7 1 Kiss Áron 00:36:43
    8 61 Kádár Csongor Krisztián 00:38:28
    9 18 Ciulei Daniel 00:38:30
   10 15 Lazsádi Áron 00:44:42
   11 21 Baba Tudor 00:46:03
   12 3 Fábian Richard 00:56:34
   13 5 Zag Csongor 01:03:18
       65 Szabó Csongor
       66 Gáspárik Márton Pál

10 km Baieti 15-18 ani
   1 26 László Gábor Master S&B Club 00:24:54
   2 17 Togan Ovidiu 00:26:46
   3 50 Molnár Csaba 00:27:52
   4 8 Mare Eugen 00:33:05
   5 7 Unger Botond László 00:34:15
   6 10 Veress Szabolcs 00:35:09


 10 km Femei 19-
   1 75 Rácz Annamária 00:41:48
   2 56 Papp Imola 00:45:37
   3 70 Fülöp Gabriella Master S&B Club 00:54:54


10 km Barbati 19-

  1 25 Chis Romeo Gabriel 00:27:11
  2 13 Schneider József 00:34:23
  3 22 Gergely Attila 00:34:57
  4 67_ Gasparik Attila 00:35:03
  5 30 Maier Alexanru Emilian 00:36:51
  6 60 Kádár Zoltán 00:38:34
  7 54 Nyulas Bernát Master S&B Club 00:44:09
  8 16 Wagner Adrian 00:44:18
  9 68 Tokés Csongor 00:53:26
    64 Orbán Wilhem
    69 Bucur Vasile

 

peter71 2011.03.09. 08:49

 - in constructii -